Bravo Built is launching soon. Join the waitlist

Earn with Bravo

Share what works. Get rewarded.

Love your Bravo plan? Refer friends as a Preferred Customer for free product, or join as an Affiliate and earn commissions on a hybrid binary + unilevel plan.

Earnings disclaimer: There are no guarantees regarding income from this opportunity. Earning levels shown are examples and should not be construed as typical or average. Income projections are hypothetical.

Two ways to join

Train and save

Preferred Customer

  • —Full Bravo app access
  • —Save up to 20% with a subscription
  • —Access to all promotions
  • —Earn free product for referring others

Train and build a business

Affiliate

  • —Full Bravo app access
  • —Save up to 20% with a subscription
  • —Access to all promotions
  • —Earn commissions for referring others

Both accounts can be opened free, with no purchase required.

Paid daily

Fast Start Bonus

Earn up to 2 levels of daily bonuses when new Affiliates and Customers you enroll place an order. In their first month, 50% of order BV counts toward Fast Start and 50% toward binary. Example: a 100 BV order pays you $25.

StarterBuilder
Level 150%50%
Level 2—25%

Paid weekly

Binary Commissions

Place members on your left or right team. You earn a percentage of your lesser leg's volume each week. Qualify with 50 PV plus 100 BV of personally enrolled volume on each leg. Unused volume carries over.

RankLesser leg payoutMax weekly
Starter12%$100
Builder15%$150
Contender15%$250
Challenger15%$500
Competitor15%$1,000
Captain15%$2,500
Iron Captain15%$5,000
Steel Captain15%$10,000
Titan15%$25,000
Apex15%$50,000
Icon18%$100,000
Bravo Legend20%$250,000

Paid weekly

Check Matching

From Challenger up, match a percentage of the binary commissions earned by your team, up to 5 levels deep. Inactive affiliates compress out.

LevelMatchUnlocks at
Level 110%Challenger+
Level 28%Competitor+
Level 35%Captain+
Level 43%Iron Captain+
Level 51%Steel Captain+
RankMax weekly
Challenger$500
Competitor$1,000
Captain$1,500
Iron Captain$2,500
Steel Captain$5,000
Titan$7,500
Apex$10,000
Icon$25,000
Bravo Legend$50,000

Paid weekly

Rank Maintenance Bonus

A weekly reward for holding your rank. Contender through Competitor have no maintenance period; Captain ranks need 60 consecutive days; Titan and above need 90.

RankWeekly payout
Contender$25
Challenger$50
Competitor$125
Captain$375
Iron Captain$750
Steel Captain$1,250
Titan$2,500
Apex$5,000
Icon$10,000
Bravo Legend$25,000

Ranks

Rank requirements

Ranks open after you reach Starter (50 PV) or Builder (100 PV).

RankPVPersonal enrollmentsEnroller tree volumeLeg rule
Contender10021,00050%
Challenger10045,00050%
Competitor100410,00050%
Captain100825,00050%
Iron Captain100850,00050%
Steel Captain10012100,00050%
Titan10012250,00050%
Apex10016500,00050%
Icon100161,000,00050%
Bravo Legend100165,000,00050%

Terms

PV
Personal Volume from your own purchases.
BV
Business Volume generated by customer and affiliate orders.
Personal Enrollments
Affiliates or customers you personally enrolled who have 100 BV.
Leg Rule
At most 50% of rank volume can come from any one leg.
Starter / Builder
Starting ranks: Starter at 50 PV, Builder at 100 PV.
Max Payout Cap
Total payout is capped at 85% of BV, adjusted equally if reached.

Earnings disclaimer: There are no guarantees regarding income from this opportunity. Earning levels shown are examples and should not be construed as typical or average. Income projections are hypothetical.